NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cornell Greg Page Indoor Relays
December 7th 2019 Ithaca, New York, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Dec 5th to Dec 6th
Results
News
Photos
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
3
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 6th 2014, 4:00pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Syracuse Chargers
Playas de Castellón
Ithaca College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
University of Ottawa Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Nazareth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
Toronto Track
St John Fisher College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
TCPVC
SUNY Delhi Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, New York
Garden State Track Club - New Brunswick - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Cornell Track & Field Club - Ithaca - NY - USATF Club - USATF Niagara
SUNY Cortland Track and Field and Cross Country - Cortland, New York
Syracuse Running
Syracuse University Track and Field and Cross Country - Syracuse, New York
Team TSPC
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Unattached
Carleton University
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
Impalas
Athletica
Colgate University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, New York
University of Toronto Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cornell University Alumni
Invited groups
2014
Cornell Indoor Relays / Greg Page Relays
2014 Results - Cornell Greg Page Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 6th 2014, 4:00pm
Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2014 to Dec 6, 2014
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Athletica
Binghamton
Carleton University
Colgate
Cornell
Cornell Track Cl
CU Alumni
Delhi
garden state
Impalas
Ithaca
Nazareth
Ottawa (Canada)
Playas de Castellón
St. John Fisher
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
Syracuse
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Running
TCPVC
Team TSPC
Toronto
Toronto Track Club
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
500m
|
600m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Playas de Castel
06.81
nwi
1
2
Paulino, Brailin
NA
Cornell
06.91
nwi
1
3
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
06.95
nwi
1
4
Morton, Reggie
10
Syracuse
07.01
nwi
1
5
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
07.04
nwi
1
6
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
07.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Playas de Castel
06.81
nwi
9
2
Paulino, Brailin
NA
Cornell
06.96
nwi
2
3
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
06.97
nwi
6
4
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
06.98
nwi
1
5
Cull, Durell
12
Unattached
07.00
nwi
3
6
Morton, Reggie
10
Syracuse
07.03
nwi
1
7
Miller, Kashif
9
Syracuse
07.04
nwi
5
8
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
07.07
nwi
8
10
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.09
nwi
7
9
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
07.09
nwi
8
11
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.10
nwi
3
12
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
07.10
nwi
5
13
O'Bryant, Tyler
9
Delhi
07.12
nwi
10
14
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
07.16
nwi
10
15
Ziegler, Eric
12
Binghamton
07.17
nwi
6
16
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.18
nwi
4
17
Martineau, Brandyn
12
Ottawa (Canada)
07.18
nwi
2
18
Germain, Romain Saint
11
SUNY Cortland
07.20
nwi
6
19
Devin, Jake
11
Binghamton
07.21
nwi
9
20
Rabbitt, Michael
CU Alumni
07.21
nwi
5
21
Griffin, Ira
12
Syracuse Running
07.22
nwi
1
22
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.22
nwi
2
23
Alston, Marcus
9
SUNY Cortland
07.23
nwi
10
24
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.24
nwi
7
25
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.27
nwi
7
26
Rondinello, Keewan
11
SUNY Cortland
07.27
nwi
6
27
Jones, Kyle
Unattached
07.28
nwi
1
28
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.28
nwi
9
29
Wheeler, Tom
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.28
nwi
4
30
Pierre, Richardson
10
Nazareth
07.28
nwi
1
31
Dagostino, Joseph
11
St. John Fisher
07.29
nwi
8
32
Wehner, Chris
12
St. John Fisher
07.29
nwi
1
32
Evans, Khaaliq
12
SUNY Cortland
07.29
nwi
10
34
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
07.29
nwi
8
35
Roch?, Mykel
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.32
nwi
7
36
Wallace, Kayshawn
12
Syracuse Running
07.33
nwi
2
37
Smith, Tevin
12
Delhi
07.33
nwi
5
38
Chang, Raymond
9
Cornell
07.34
nwi
7
39
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
07.34
nwi
2
40
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
07.34
nwi
2
41
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
07.41
nwi
8
42
Smith, Rahjel
Delhi
07.41
nwi
8
43
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
07.42
nwi
3
44
Davis, Jacob
9
SUNY Cortland
07.45
nwi
4
45
Herbert, Anthony
12
Syracuse Running
07.46
nwi
4
46
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
07.47
nwi
4
47
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
07.48
nwi
6
48
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
07.49
nwi
5
49
DeWitt, Bradley
9
SUNY Cortland
07.49
nwi
7
50
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
07.50
nwi
4
51
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
07.50
nwi
10
52
Randall, Tom
CU Alumni
07.52
nwi
10
53
Cecereu, Nelson
Ottawa (Canada)
07.60
nwi
4
54
Gayle, Khiary
11
Nazareth
07.60
nwi
6
55
Tavernier, Telvin
11
Carleton Univers
07.63
nwi
9
56
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
07.72
nwi
3
57
McDowell, James
12
St. John Fisher
07.75
nwi
1
58
Schlossmacher, Thomas
11
Ottawa (Canada)
07.76
nwi
10
59
Valentine, Benjamin
Unattached
07.76
nwi
5
60
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
07.81
nwi
8
61
Bernard, Kurt
9
Nazareth
07.81
nwi
3
62
Moffett, Owen
10
St. John Fisher
07.81
nwi
7
63
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
07.82
nwi
3
64
Schultz, Alexander
10
Colgate
07.85
nwi
9
65
Dender, Corey
12
Syracuse Running
07.91
nwi
9
66
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
07.96
nwi
6
67
Bressman, Noah
Cornell Track Cl
08.24
nwi
6
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Playas de Castel
33.58
1
2
Hairston, Max
11
Cornell
34.61
1
3
Gibson, Larry
11
Cornell
34.94
1
4
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
35.07
1
5
MacNeill, Gregory
12
Toronto
35.12
1
6
Smith, Michael
9
Cornell
35.29
2
7
Franklyn, Rayshaunn
10
Toronto
35.30
2
8
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
35.37
1
9
Jones, Kyle
Unattached
35.64
2
10
Santiago, TJ
9
Delhi
35.89
4
11
Tucker, Wesley
10
Cornell
35.90
3
12
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
35.96
4
13
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
36.05
4
14
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
36.10
7
15
Bove, Justin
9
Binghamton
36.21
3
16
Briggs, Walter
9
Delhi
36.32
5
17
Rondinello, Keewan
11
SUNY Cortland
36.46
3
18
Paulino, Brailin
NA
Cornell
36.52
5
19
Weathers, Isiah
11
Toronto
36.58
3
20
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
36.78
5
21
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
36.89
2
22
Germain, Romain Saint
11
SUNY Cortland
36.90
5
22
Wheeler, Tom
11
SUNY Oneonta
36.90
3
24
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
36.91
6
25
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
36.92
6
26
Martineau, Brandyn
12
Ottawa (Canada)
36.95
6
27
Girardi, Peter
9
St. John Fisher
36.97
9
28
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
37.01
8
29
Anderson, Jonathan
11
Colgate
37.17
6
30
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
37.17
8
31
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
37.22
5
32
Gilstrap, David
9
Syracuse
37.26
4
33
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
37.39
4
34
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
37.65
2
35
Clements, Ryan
11
Colgate
37.69
8
36
Chang, Raymond
9
Cornell
37.71
4
37
Schenke, Rob
12
SUNY Cortland
37.77
6
38
Alston, Marcus
9
SUNY Cortland
37.79
9
39
Dagostino, Joseph
11
St. John Fisher
37.90
9
40
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
37.98
5
41
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
38.01
6
42
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
38.08
7
43
DeWitt, Bradley
9
SUNY Cortland
38.19
10
44
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
38.25
8
45
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
38.29
7
46
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
38.37
6
47
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
38.46
12
48
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
38.57
8
49
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
38.63
11
50
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
38.66
8
51
Ferree, Jacob
12
Syracuse Running
38.69
12
52
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
38.73
10
53
McDowell, James
12
St. John Fisher
38.80
9
54
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
38.84
9
55
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
38.85
7
56
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
38.87
12
57
Smith, Tevin
12
Delhi
38.97
11
58
Sterriker, William
11
St. John Fisher
39.07
9
59
Balint, Nicholas
9
SUNY Oneonta
39.15
11
60
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
39.24
12
61
Smith, Rahjel
Delhi
39.37
10
62
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
39.56
4
63
Fitzgerald, Tyler
12
Syracuse Running
39.68
12
64
Pierre, Richardson
10
Nazareth
39.80
5
65
Schlossmacher, Thomas
11
Ottawa (Canada)
40.43
11
66
Moffett, Owen
10
St. John Fisher
40.51
10
67
Bernard, Kurt
9
Nazareth
40.53
9
68
Kurzner, Max
10
Colgate
40.86
10
69
Young, Tyrell
12
Syracuse Running
40.88
11
70
Sahin, James
9
Nazareth
40.97
10
71
Conran, Logan
9
Colgate
41.62
10
72
Taylor, Jason
11
Ithaca
41.83
7
73
Bressman, Noah
Cornell Track Cl
46.44
11
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olloqui, Cisco
12
Cornell
1:04.92
1
2
Attah, Tobenna
10
Cornell
1:05.87
1
3
Hebert, Cameron
10
Cornell
1:05.94
1
4
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
Binghamton
1:06.04
1
5
Anderson, Jonathan
11
Colgate
1:06.45
2
6
LaBarbera, Nick
9
Nazareth
1:06.66
2
7
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
1:06.74
2
8
Miller, Josh
12
Binghamton
1:06.91
2
9
Gibson, William
10
Cornell
1:06.99
2
10
Kelly, Dan
9
Binghamton
1:07.08
3
11
Zeosky, Jonathan
11
Colgate
1:07.13
1
12
Sippie, Tom
11
Nazareth
1:07.32
1
13
Wicks, Nathan
10
SUNY Cortland
1:07.51
4
14
Zaranek, Alex
10
Toronto
1:07.70
4
15
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:07.87
2
16
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
1:07.89
3
17
Angel, Romaine
12
Delhi
1:08.37
3
18
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
9
Ithaca
1:08.56
6
19
Granger, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
1:08.67
5
20
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
1:08.72
3
21
Evans, Stephen
9
Ottawa (Canada)
1:08.87
3
22
Mann, Mason
12
Ithaca
1:08.90
3
23
Smith, James
9
Cornell
1:08.97
2
24
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
1:09.11
4
25
Oliva, Stefan
12
Colgate
1:09.32
3
26
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
1:09.48
4
27
Fausold, John
11
Ithaca
1:09.74
4
28
Harper, Nicholas
12
Colgate
1:09.85
1
29
Leary, Brandon
11
Ithaca
1:10.07
4
30
Moschitto, Joseph
12
SUNY Cortland
1:10.23
5
31
Cummings, Richard
12
Colgate
1:10.50
3
32
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:10.62
5
33
Badillo, Brandon
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:11.17
5
34
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
1:11.30
1
35
Clements, Ryan
11
Colgate
1:11.65
4
36
Bowen, Allan
9
Ithaca
1:11.88
5
37
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
1:11.97
5
38
Olsen, Matt
12
Syracuse Running
1:15.02
6
39
Marchand, Quinton
10
St. John Fisher
1:15.98
6
40
Zgoda, Jeremy
12
Syracuse Running
1:17.42
6
41
Kurzner, Max
10
Colgate
1:17.89
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowry, Dylan
12
garden state
8:44.36
1
2
Ahmed, Zain
12
Toronto
8:48.96
1
3
Custer, Adam
NA
Cornell
8:53.26
1
4
Davenport, Ethan
Toronto Track Cl
8:57.26
1
5
Gomez, Stephen
11
Ithaca
8:57.67
1
6
Chappell, Tim
9
Ithaca
8:57.87
1
7
Bohanan, Larkin
11
Ithaca
8:57.92
1
8
Cummings, Devonte
10
Toronto
8:59.94
1
9
Ryan, Dennis
12
Ithaca
9:03.61
1
10
Eddy, Griffith
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:11.80
1
11
Farrell, Connor
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:18.81
1
12
Felice, James
9
St. John Fisher
9:26.29
1
13
Sheerin, Eamon
9
SUNY Cortland
9:30.08
2
14
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
9:30.60
2
15
Connor, Shane
10
Ithaca
9:32.84
1
16
Derderian, Steve
12
Ithaca
9:33.67
2
17
Davis, Brendan
10
Ithaca
9:34.34
1
18
Ben-Dor, Shai
11
Ithaca
9:35.93
2
19
Dunkelberg, Luke
9
St. John Fisher
9:36.49
2
20
Kaplan, John
9
SUNY Cortland
9:36.77
2
21
Michaels, Noah
9
St. John Fisher
10:04.05
2
22
Stelianou, Jack
9
St. John Fisher
10:22.70
2
23
Czajka, Matthew
12
St. John Fisher
10:54.60
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Jon
12
Cornell
14:46.42
1
2
Millar, Ryan
Unattached
15:19.18
1
3
Ronchetti, Will
9
Cornell
15:36.39
1
4
Magnussen, Evan
12
St. John Fisher
16:27.74
1
5
Witt, Kevin
9
Nazareth
16:55.59
1
6
Cleary, Daniel
10
St. John Fisher
16:55.67
1
7
Hilt, Zach
12
St. John Fisher
18:18.69
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hairston, Max
11
Cornell
07.88
nwi
1
2
Kaba, Sekou
12
Ottawa (Canada)
07.92
nwi
1
3
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.31
nwi
1
4
Tucker, Wesley
10
Cornell
08.37
nwi
1
5
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
08.39
nwi
1
6
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
08.43
nwi
1
7
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaba, Sekou
12
Ottawa (Canada)
08.03
nwi
1
2
Hairston, Max
11
Cornell
08.21
nwi
2
3
Tucker, Wesley
10
Cornell
08.26
nwi
3
4
Shinn, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
08.36
nwi
3
5
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.37
nwi
3
6
Jamerson, Austin
10
Cornell
08.43
nwi
1
7
Curtis, Wynndham
10
Cornell
08.54
nwi
2
8
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.56
nwi
2
9
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
08.58
nwi
3
10
Hanninen, Jon
12
Cornell
08.60
nwi
1
11
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.60
nwi
1
12
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
08.63
nwi
3
13
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
08.73
nwi
3
13
Park, Jung
NA
Cornell
08.73
nwi
2
15
Porter, Javaun
10
Binghamton
08.81
nwi
1
16
Girardi, Peter
9
St. John Fisher
08.88
nwi
3
17
Wehner, Chris
12
St. John Fisher
08.96
nwi
2
18
Sterriker, William
11
St. John Fisher
09.04
nwi
2
19
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
09.50
nwi
2
20
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
09.52
nwi
2
21
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
09.55
nwi
1
22
Davis, Jacob
9
SUNY Cortland
09.64
nwi
1
23
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
09.99
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Attah
,
Zidani
,
Gibson
,
Smith
Cornell
3:21.40
1
2
Linden
,
Bajulaiy
,
Bove
,
Alkins
Binghamton
3:22.87
1
3
Olloqui
,
Smith
,
Hairston
,
Sherwood
Cornell
3:23.06
1
4
Carr
,
Farrell
,
Wheeler
,
Engesser
SUNY Oneonta
3:25.83
1
5
Love
,
Roemer
,
Crawford
,
Faulkner
Cornell
3:26.26
2
6
LaBarber
,
Dearaway
,
Battagli
,
Sippie
Nazareth
3:28.57
2
7
Clarke
,
Failor
,
Boston
,
Clapacs
Cornell
3:30.85
2
8
Relay Team
Cornell
3:34.05
3
9
Mann
,
Mackinno
,
Munoz-Ce
,
Lee
Ithaca
3:35.35
1
10
Granger
,
Moschitt
,
Davis
,
Howe
SUNY Cortland
3:37.05
2
11
Relay Team
Cornell
3:37.61
3
12
Sterrike
,
Corneliu
,
McDowell
,
Girardi
St. John Fisher
3:39.39
3
13
Altobell
,
DiNapoli
,
Ferris
,
Fausold
Ithaca
3:41.36
3
14
Dagostin
,
Kothor
,
Chiarmon
,
VanMarte
St. John Fisher
3:50.39
3
15
Griffin
,
Young
,
Wallace
,
Herbert
Syracuse Running
3:50.62
3
16
Dender
,
Zuleta
,
Fitzgera
,
Ferree
Syracuse Running
3:51.39
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roemer
,
Crawford
,
Faulkner
,
Gibson
Cornell
7:55.34
1
2
Boston
,
Failor
,
Clarke
,
Clapacs
Cornell
7:56.25
1
3
Cummings
,
Harper
,
Oliva
,
Zeosky
Colgate
8:05.40
1
4
Beeler
,
Imbo
,
Wicks
,
Ashton
SUNY Cortland
8:09.87
1
5
Bennison
,
Germano
,
Hoyos
,
Sileniek
Syracuse
8:23.89
1
6
Altobell
,
Gutierre
,
Melcer
,
Bruce
Ithaca
8:27.52
1
7
Kutner
,
Loughlin
,
Thomas
,
Palladin
Colgate
8:27.89
1
8
Milligan
,
Wilkie
,
Pino
,
Topa
St. John Fisher
8:43.39
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayman
,
Stankiew
,
Hall
,
Lovell
Syracuse
10:42.37
1
2
Loughlin
,
Kutner
,
Thomas
,
Palladin
Colgate
11:21.01
1
3
Battagli
,
Dearaway
,
Newell
,
Murray
Nazareth
11:34.37
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Couch, Mitchel
Delhi
15.88m
(52'1)
1
2
Karakolis, Adam
12
Toronto
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
3
Vuolo, Brandon
11
Nazareth
13.54m
(44'5)
1
4
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
5
Pierre, Randle
10
Nazareth
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
6
Koehler, Kyle
11
St. John Fisher
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
7
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
9
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
10
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
11
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
11.66m
(38'3)
1
12
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
11.36m
(37'3)
1
13
Hancock, Tyler
9
Nazareth
10.80m
(35'5)
1
14
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
15
Omar, Nadeem
10
Nazareth
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
16
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
17
James, Stephen
9
Carleton Univers
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
18
Shakour, Gabe
10
Ithaca
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
19
Castaldo, Joe
9
Binghamton
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
20
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
21
Benitez, Jose
9
SUNY Cortland
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
22
Naylor, Brandon
9
St. John Fisher
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
23
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
7.98m
(26'2)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
NA
CU Alumni
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Tesfu, Nathan
12
Toronto
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Brandt, Andrew
11
Ithaca
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Vachon, Nick
9
SUNY Cortland
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Okon, Thaddeus
9
Binghamton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Mankovecky, Jozef
10
Cornell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
King, Jon
11
Binghamton
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Porter, Davion
9
Delhi
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Khan, Bashir
10
Toronto
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Rabbitt, Michael
CU Alumni
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
13
McLeod, Brian
12
Delhi
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
15
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
15
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Leon
12
Unattached
7.53m
(24'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Green, Andre
12
SUNY Cortland
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
3
Blair, Montez
NA
CU Alumni
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Morton, Reggie
10
Syracuse
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
5
VanMarter, Mark
9
St. John Fisher
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Cornell
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Rabbitt, Michael
CU Alumni
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Northrop, Weston
10
Cornell
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Enkler, John
10
Cornell
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
10
Ziegler, Eric
12
Binghamton
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Graves, De'Marquis
11
Ithaca
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
12
McLeod, Brian
12
Delhi
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Wood, Erik
12
Impalas
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
15
Nedd, Kelsey
9
Cornell
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
17
Hynes, Ryan
11
Cornell
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
19
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
23
Roch?, Mykel
10
SUNY Oneonta
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Phillip, Keron
12
Delhi
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
25
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
26
swider, Alec
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
27
Mei, Jason
Toronto Track Cl
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
28
Pierre, Richardson
10
Nazareth
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Van, Lac
9
Delhi
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Kothor, Victorin
10
St. John Fisher
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
31
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
--
graham, alize
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nizamani, Ahmad
9
Toronto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGuire, Marc
11
Toronto
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Porter, Davion
9
Delhi
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
3
Graves, De'Marquis
11
Ithaca
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
4
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
5
Airewele, Oseoba
9
Cornell
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
6
Bastien, Pascal
9
Syracuse
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Nedd, Kelsey
9
Cornell
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Northrop, Weston
10
Cornell
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Ramsey, Chris
11
Binghamton
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
10
Gayle, Khiary
11
Nazareth
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Roch?, Mykel
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Van, Lac
9
Delhi
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Khan, Bashir
10
Toronto
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
16
Green, Andre
12
SUNY Cortland
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
17
Mei, Jason
Toronto Track Cl
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
18
McLeod, Brian
12
Delhi
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
19
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
9
Ithaca
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Enkler, John
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisserson, Grant
10
Cornell
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Rayburn, Keith
12
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Burnett, Nicholas
CU Alumni
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Pawlak, Steven
12
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Fagan, Peter
10
Binghamton
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Villa, Nick
9
Binghamton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Eyck, Connor Ten
12
SUNY Cortland
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Cecereu, Nelson
Ottawa (Canada)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Brown, Andrew
TCPVC
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Nock, Chris
11
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Liebmann, Zach
9
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Tavernier, Telvin
11
Carleton Univers
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Kollmer, Charles
9
SUNY Cortland
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
14
Reed, David
11
Colgate
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
14
Fountain, Travis
9
Binghamton
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
16
Shinn, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
17
Zhu, Caleb
9
Cornell
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
17
Urbano, Matt
10
Binghamton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowden, Tim
Team TSPC
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorsey, David
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Drill, Dan
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Ogden, Casey
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Balint, Nicholas
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Matt
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
12
Toronto
07.37
nwi
1
2
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
07.48
nwi
1
3
Jones, Adrian
10
Cornell
07.71
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
07.74
nwi
1
5
Goodson, Bria
12
Syracuse
07.81
nwi
1
6
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
07.88
nwi
1
7
Hunter, Regine
10
Syracuse
07.91
nwi
1
8
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
08.17
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
12
Toronto
07.40
nwi
4
2
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
07.57
nwi
8
3
Goodson, Bria
12
Syracuse
07.62
nwi
5
4
Robinson, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
07.74
nwi
10
5
Jones, Adrian
10
Cornell
07.79
nwi
2
6
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
07.80
nwi
1
7
Hunter, Regine
10
Syracuse
07.90
nwi
9
8
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
07.90
nwi
5
9
Preacely, Ryan
9
Unattached
07.91
nwi
9
10
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
07.92
nwi
5
11
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
07.95
nwi
2
12
Smith, Jasmine
12
Cornell
07.96
nwi
6
13
Forbes, Rochelle
11
Cornell
07.98
nwi
3
14
Vanterpool, Zanna
9
Ottawa (Canada)
08.03
nwi
3
15
Win, Sajeda
9
Ottawa (Canada)
08.04
nwi
1
16
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
08.11
nwi
6
17
Werner, Sarah
11
Ithaca
08.14
nwi
4
18
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
08.14
nwi
10
19
Mastin, Morgan
12
St. John Fisher
08.16
nwi
4
20
Minella, Alicia
12
Colgate
08.17
nwi
3
21
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.18
nwi
1
22
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
08.19
nwi
7
23
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
08.20
nwi
7
24
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.21
nwi
3
25
Graves, Harmony
12
Ithaca
08.22
nwi
7
26
Edell, Brooke
9
Cornell
08.22
nwi
8
27
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.26
nwi
3
28
Adjei, Abigail
9
Ottawa (Canada)
08.27
nwi
10
29
Zeitler, Eden
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.28
nwi
9
30
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.29
nwi
2
31
Anthes, Hannah
12
SUNY Cortland
08.31
nwi
1
32
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
08.31
nwi
10
33
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
08.33
nwi
1
34
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
08.33
nwi
3
35
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.34
nwi
6
36
Friedman, Rachel
12
Ithaca
08.36
nwi
8
37
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.37
nwi
5
38
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
08.38
nwi
9
39
Cusick, Maggie
9
Colgate
08.40
nwi
7
40
Klein, Julianna
9
Binghamton
08.42
nwi
7
41
Walker, Alex
10
Nazareth
08.43
nwi
7
42
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
08.44
nwi
8
43
Mazal, Zvia
10
Ottawa (Canada)
08.46
nwi
8
43
Lydon, Carlin
9
St. John Fisher
08.46
nwi
5
45
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
08.51
nwi
3
46
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
08.51
nwi
6
47
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
08.53
nwi
4
48
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
08.55
nwi
6
49
Conant, Gabrielle
12
SUNY Cortland
08.57
nwi
2
50
Vorobyeva, Maria
9
Colgate
08.57
nwi
6
51
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.62
nwi
10
52
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
08.66
nwi
6
53
Colmerauer, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
08.69
nwi
8
54
Hochman, Hannah
10
Colgate
08.70
nwi
4
55
Cleveland, Chelsea
10
St. John Fisher
08.70
nwi
1
56
Dias, Jennifer
11
Colgate
08.73
nwi
3
57
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
08.76
nwi
10
58
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
08.76
nwi
2
59
Nickels, Hannah
9
Nazareth
08.77
nwi
9
60
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.77
nwi
2
61
Bort, Randi
9
St. John Fisher
08.79
nwi
5
62
Doran, Erica
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.81
nwi
4
63
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
08.96
nwi
6
64
Denney, Leah
9
Nazareth
08.99
nwi
10
65
McLoughlin, Taylor
9
St. John Fisher
09.01
nwi
4
66
Dyer, Julia
9
St. John Fisher
09.09
nwi
7
67
Gardner, Hannah
9
Delhi
09.16
nwi
10
68
Chen, Sarah
12
Colgate
09.24
nwi
5
69
Caldwell, Alexandria
12
St. John Fisher
09.25
nwi
8
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodford, Katie
12
Cornell
40.42
1
2
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
41.36
2
3
Herbert, Ana
10
Binghamton
41.44
2
4
Carillo, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
41.91
2
5
Feuer, Sophie
9
Ithaca
42.00
2
6
Belo, Brittany
9
Syracuse
42.06
3
7
Minella, Alicia
12
Colgate
42.14
1
8
Allen, Cierra
9
Binghamton
42.26
3
9
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
42.41
3
10
Hawthorne, Aziza
10
Binghamton
42.44
3
11
Vanterpool, Zanna
9
Ottawa (Canada)
42.50
4
12
Taussig, Emily
12
Binghamton
42.50
1
13
Dewart, Eliza
11
Ithaca
42.79
2
14
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
42.80
3
15
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
42.86
6
16
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
42.90
4
17
Graves, Harmony
12
Ithaca
42.99
1
18
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
43.31
3
19
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
43.42
4
20
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
43.57
2
21
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
43.84
10
22
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
43.84
2
23
Conant, Gabrielle
12
SUNY Cortland
43.93
5
24
Anthes, Hannah
12
SUNY Cortland
43.97
5
25
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
44.06
6
26
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
44.19
5
27
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
44.30
8
28
Vorobyeva, Maria
9
Colgate
44.33
5
29
Win, Sajeda
9
Ottawa (Canada)
44.43
4
30
Zeitler, Eden
9
SUNY Oneonta
44.52
5
31
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
44.57
8
32
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
44.62
9
33
Jelic, Jennifer
Delhi
44.71
7
34
Colmerauer, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
44.74
4
35
Clark, Mallory
12
Binghamton
44.75
6
36
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
44.84
9
37
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
44.95
5
38
Mastin, Morgan
12
St. John Fisher
45.05
7
39
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
45.30
4
40
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
45.35
8
41
Adjei, Abigail
9
Ottawa (Canada)
45.36
6
42
Mazal, Zvia
10
Ottawa (Canada)
45.47
6
43
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
45.49
11
44
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
45.59
10
45
Williams, Sarah
9
Nazareth
45.63
8
46
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
45.66
7
47
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
46.04
9
48
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
46.08
11
49
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
46.14
7
50
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
46.24
6
51
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
46.25
8
52
Duroe, Kiersten
12
SUNY Cortland
46.45
9
53
Tinklepaugh, Megan
9
Ithaca
46.54
10
54
Ehlers, Ronni
10
St. John Fisher
46.59
11
55
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
46.62
9
56
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
46.63
7
57
Cleveland, Chelsea
10
St. John Fisher
46.67
7
58
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
46.71
9
59
DeLello, Lindsay
12
Binghamton
47.63
8
60
Vaughn, Melissa
10
St. John Fisher
47.77
11
61
Lydon, Carlin
9
St. John Fisher
47.81
12
62
Rizzo, Kaitlin
10
St. John Fisher
47.87
4
63
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
47.88
10
64
Perry, Maya
10
Syracuse
47.94
6
65
Walker, Alex
10
Nazareth
48.03
11
66
Roberts, Ayanna
10
SUNY Cortland
48.04
10
67
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
48.95
12
68
Hill, Kelsey
10
Nazareth
49.51
12
69
Bort, Randi
9
St. John Fisher
49.60
12
70
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
49.69
11
71
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
49.83
12
72
Nickels, Hannah
9
Nazareth
50.23
10
73
Sorna, Rachel
CU Alumni
50.23
13
74
Wisely, Elizabeth
9
Nazareth
50.64
11
75
McLoughlin, Taylor
9
St. John Fisher
50.65
13
76
Dyer, Julia
9
St. John Fisher
50.82
12
77
Caldwell, Alexandria
12
St. John Fisher
51.23
12
78
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
51.61
10
79
Gardner, Hannah
9
Delhi
52.09
12
80
Filer, Hunter
9
Colgate
53.59
13
81
Loughlin, Erin
CU Alumni
56.77
13
82
Lutz, Martha
CU Alumni
1:04.19
13
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callender, Fiona
12
Toronto
1:15.88
1
2
Woodford, Emily
12
Cornell
1:16.85
1
3
Novak, Molly
9
Cornell
1:18.26
1
4
Knudson, Alesha
12
Cornell
1:18.39
1
5
Brackley, Hannah
12
Nazareth
1:18.46
1
6
Wallace, McKenzie
9
Colgate
1:21.01
1
7
Martino, Leigh
12
Ithaca
1:21.08
2
8
Goble, Samantha
9
Nazareth
1:21.25
1
9
Jewiss, Lizzy
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:21.98
3
10
Emilio, Melissa
9
SUNY Cortland
1:21.99
1
11
Keys, Kierra
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:22.24
2
12
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.53
2
13
Grazia, Sierra
9
Ithaca
1:23.77
2
14
Ottati, Megan
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:24.76
3
15
Lynn, Kristin
10
Ithaca
1:25.37
3
16
Greene, Brittany
12
Ithaca
1:25.55
2
17
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:25.82
3
18
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:25.93
3
19
Saccone, Sydney
10
St. John Fisher
1:26.08
2
20
Rutte, Monique
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:26.50
3
21
Vaughn, Colleen
11
Ithaca
1:27.59
3
22
Sacca, Amanda
11
SUNY Cortland
1:28.87
2
23
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
1:29.07
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Rachel
12
Toronto
1:34.29
1
2
Nolan, Libby
10
Cornell
1:37.54
1
3
Sarmiento, Nina
11
Binghamton
1:39.35
1
4
Kennedy, Shannon
12
Toronto
1:43.53
1
5
Wiwchar, Katie
10
Ottawa (Canada)
1:45.00
1
6
Hooks, Julia
11
Colgate
1:46.62
1
7
Caron, Jenna
10
Ottawa (Canada)
1:47.44
1
8
Titterton, Kat
10
Colgate
1:53.09
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Gabriela
10
Toronto
9:13.25
1
2
Gollish, Sasha
Toronto Track Cl
9:31.69
1
3
Leroy, Anais
9
Ottawa (Canada)
9:54.89
1
4
Tuite, Shaylyn
11
Syracuse
10:12.75
1
5
Cook, Amelia
Toronto Track Cl
10:51.26
1
6
Valerio, Stephanie
Toronto Track Cl
10:51.54
1
7
Thompson, Aija
Toronto Track Cl
10:53.45
1
8
McCann, Kellee
9
Syracuse
10:56.86
1
9
Cioffredi, Michaela
10
Ithaca
11:03.11
1
10
Boutin, Savanna
10
Carleton Univers
11:06.56
1
11
Fay, Anna
11
Ithaca
11:09.16
1
12
McRae, Jessica
10
Carleton Univers
11:20.80
2
13
Driscoll, Alanna
9
SUNY Cortland
11:27.57
1
14
Graham, Hannah
9
SUNY Cortland
11:33.78
1
15
Messina, Jenny
9
SUNY Cortland
11:34.67
1
16
Gibble, Christina
10
Ithaca
11:35.90
2
17
Glenn, Sydney
11
Ithaca
11:38.46
2
18
Drain, Emily
10
Ithaca
11:40.07
2
19
Markoe, Rachel
9
SUNY Cortland
11:52.86
2
20
Kindig, Alexis
9
Ithaca
11:57.41
2
21
Boyd, Emma
10
Ithaca
12:08.32
2
22
Janicik, Juliet
12
St. John Fisher
12:32.73
2
23
Bari, Kristen Di
9
SUNY Cortland
12:40.71
2
24
Diver, Marsadez
9
St. John Fisher
13:11.37
2
25
Segal, Allison
9
SUNY Cortland
13:34.80
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rick, Alexa
12
Ithaca
18:36.31
1
2
Graham, Carly
Ithaca
18:41.72
1
3
Vangee, Samantha
10
St. John Fisher
18:47.18
1
4
Heenan, Brigid
Syracuse Charger
18:51.15
1
5
Bartkowiak, Alison
12
Ithaca
19:03.35
1
6
Lebihan, Gabrielle
11
Nazareth
19:09.47
1
7
Ibarra, Denise
9
Ithaca
19:45.51
1
8
Diamond, Anastasia
12
Ithaca
19:55.54
1
9
Lopez, Susan
12
SUNY Cortland
20:11.64
1
10
Disalvo, Jamie
10
Nazareth
20:12.55
1
11
Hodge, Lauren
10
Ithaca
20:20.24
1
12
Rucinski, Christina
9
Ithaca
20:23.41
1
13
Bulson, Regina
12
SUNY Cortland
20:28.00
1
14
Pettinicchi, Marina
12
SUNY Cortland
20:44.98
1
15
Caplen, Georgia
9
Ithaca
21:01.80
1
16
Harrington, Sarah
11
St. John Fisher
21:09.03
1
--
Boyce, Jackie
11
SUNY Cortland
DNF
1
--
Gray, Abbey
11
SUNY Cortland
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
12
Toronto
08.25
nwi
1
2
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
09.06
nwi
1
3
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
09.12
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Jasmine
11
Cornell
09.27
nwi
1
5
Jean-Charles, Angelique
11
SUNY Cortland
09.33
nwi
1
6
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
09.48
nwi
1
7
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.71
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
12
Toronto
08.25
nwi
4
2
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
09.02
nwi
3
3
Arthur, Kierra
11
Binghamton
09.09
nwi
2
4
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
09.20
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Jasmine
11
Cornell
09.22
nwi
2
6
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
09.36
nwi
4
7
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.38
nwi
1
8
Jean-Charles, Angelique
11
SUNY Cortland
09.38
nwi
1
9
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
09.40
nwi
4
10
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
09.49
nwi
4
11
Vaughn, Melissa
10
St. John Fisher
09.52
nwi
4
12
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.62
nwi
1
13
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.76
nwi
2
14
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
09.90
nwi
2
15
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
09.94
nwi
2
16
Jelic, Jennifer
Delhi
09.96
nwi
1
17
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
10.04
nwi
1
18
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
10.04
nwi
2
19
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
10.11
nwi
3
20
Tinklepaugh, Megan
9
Ithaca
10.33
nwi
2
21
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
10.37
nwi
1
22
Ehlers, Ronni
10
St. John Fisher
10.43
nwi
3
23
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
10.44
nwi
1
24
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
10.47
nwi
2
25
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
10.76
nwi
1
26
Wisely, Elizabeth
9
Nazareth
11.27
nwi
4
27
Hill, Kelsey
10
Nazareth
11.79
nwi
3
--
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbes
,
Knudson
,
Woodford
,
Woodford
Cornell
3:56.14
1
2
Taussig
,
Herbert
,
Sarmient
,
Osaheni
Binghamton
3:57.95
1
3
Jones
,
Carillo
,
Novak
,
Nolan
Cornell
4:03.59
1
4
Allen
,
Hartough
,
Haley
,
McBrien
Binghamton
4:06.85
1
5
Smith
,
Dewart
,
Greene
,
Feuer
Ithaca
4:07.32
1
6
Goble
,
Larnard
,
Gildemey
,
Brackley
Nazareth
4:08.46
1
7
Chaffee
,
LaVoie
,
Tamura
,
Carman
SUNY Cortland
4:15.19
2
8
Butler
,
Ramos
,
Renna
,
Kumpfbec
SUNY Oneonta
4:19.02
2
9
Klein
,
Hinton
,
Clark
,
Eicher
Binghamton
4:19.34
2
10
Clevelan
,
Mastin
,
Rizzo
,
Colmerau
St. John Fisher
4:22.77
2
11
Christon
,
Small
,
Keys
,
Engesser
SUNY Oneonta
4:24.18
1
12
Relay Team
Ithaca
4:36.93
2
13
Lattuca
,
Grupp
,
Wilbur
,
Vona
St. John Fisher
4:39.21
2
14
Lydon
,
Bort
,
Dyer
,
Ehlers
St. John Fisher
4:46.55
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Toronto Track Cl
9:06.63
1
2
Katzman
,
Charles
,
Berghoff
,
Triller
Cornell
9:32.21
1
3
Hartough
,
Hinton
,
Eicher
,
McBrien
Binghamton
9:46.41
1
4
Oriental
,
Wood
,
Singh
,
Keane
Colgate
9:49.77
1
5
Phlegar
,
Bowie
,
Wojnicki
,
Oefelein
Cornell
9:50.16
1
6
Kreuz
,
Flesiche
,
Reiche
,
Bitcon
Syracuse
9:56.63
1
7
Lynn
,
Cioffred
,
Cordani
,
Grazia
Ithaca
9:57.84
1
8
Jewiss
,
Popovitc
,
Ottati
,
McBain
SUNY Oneonta
9:59.16
1
9
Moneta
,
Rutte
,
Doyle
,
Cottone
SUNY Oneonta
10:32.16
1
10
Wilks
,
Sanderso
,
Cavanagh
,
Atchison
SUNY Oneonta
11:01.43
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wojnicki
,
Oefelein
,
Triller
,
Katzman
Cornell
12:42.51
1
2
Cordani
,
Lewis
,
Vaughn
,
Sartori
Ithaca
12:58.29
1
3
Reynolds
,
Allen
,
Zazzarra
,
Twomey
Syracuse
13:01.43
1
4
Phlegar
,
Oetting
,
Markowit
,
Williams
Cornell
13:02.12
1
5
Wood
,
Wallace
,
Keane
,
Singh
Colgate
13:08.45
1
6
McBain
,
Sanderso
,
Cottone
,
Popovitc
SUNY Oneonta
13:29.81
1
7
Gildemey
,
Williams
,
Larnard
,
Lovett
Nazareth
13:30.88
1
8
Zbytek
,
Rizzo
,
Saccone
,
VanGee
St. John Fisher
13:34.18
1
9
Carrier
,
Wagner
,
Emilio
,
Sacca
SUNY Cortland
13:43.24
1
10
Cavanagh
,
Doyle
,
Atchison
,
Wilks
SUNY Oneonta
14:26.63
1
11
Graziano
,
Walsh
,
Feeney
,
Swanbery
Cornell Track Cl
14:50.50
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cudjoe, Ekua
10
Toronto
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
2
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
3
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
4
Youngkrans, Taylor
12
St. John Fisher
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
5
Stockburger, Kristina
12
Ithaca
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
6
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
7
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.33m
(47'0)
1
8
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
9
Willson, Paige
12
St. John Fisher
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
10
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
11
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
13.44m
(44'1)
1
12
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
13
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
14
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
15
Abdulky, Elaine
Ithaca
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
16
Goodman, Camryn
11
Cornell
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
17
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
11.61m
(38'1)
1
18
Phaneuf, Victoria
10
SUNY Oneonta
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
19
Hill, Steevie
9
Nazareth
11.28m
(37'0)
1
19
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
11.28m
(37'0)
1
21
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
22
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
10.80m
(35'5)
1
23
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
10.29m
(33'9)
1
24
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
25
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
26
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
27
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
28
Reca, Casey
10
Ithaca
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaffer, Tori
11
Binghamton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Gulbrandsen, Kate
9
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Crissy, Elizabeth
11
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Crunden, Jackie
10
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Greenberg, Kayla
9
Toronto
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Izard, Stephanie
11
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Stapleton, Melissa
9
Toronto
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Soeder, Emily
9
Nazareth
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Zesky, Nina
9
Delhi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Knab, Lisa
12
St. John Fisher
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Stille, Julia
12
Toronto
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Palacios, Malaika
9
Binghamton
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Nicole
11
Binghamton
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
11
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Krivacsy, Lauren
10
Binghamton
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
14
Forrester, Tonika
12
Binghamton
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
15
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
17
McLean, Danielle
10
Binghamton
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
19
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Lattuca, Nicoletta
12
St. John Fisher
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
22
Entress, Amanda
11
Nazareth
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Pittman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
26
Vona, Meg
12
St. John Fisher
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
27
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
28
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Kelsey
10
Nazareth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Regine
10
Syracuse
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Stille, Julia
12
Toronto
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
6
McLean, Danielle
10
Binghamton
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Forrester, Tonika
12
Binghamton
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
9
Krivacsy, Lauren
10
Binghamton
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
11
Lemieux, Jessica
Toronto Track Cl
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
14
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Entress, Amanda
11
Nazareth
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
18
Hill, Kelsey
10
Nazareth
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Denney, Leah
9
Nazareth
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiMichele, Christy
11
Binghamton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Bishop, Eve
12
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Markin, Jennifer
12
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Haley, Sarah
10
Binghamton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Bartholomew, Alexis
11
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Golliday, Maya
10
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Martinez, Jane
10
SUNY Cortland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Kokron, Felicite
12
Ottawa (Canada)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Seymour, Alex
11
SUNY Cortland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Meehan, MacKenzie
12
SUNY Cortland
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Chisi, Sibongile
12
Nazareth
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Pawlowski, Emily
9
Nazareth
NH
(--)
1
--
Bracco, Lauren
11
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Wyllie, Crystal
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Doran, Erica
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Rehberger, Marissa
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Eriksson, Heather
12
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Filer, Hunter
9
Colgate
NH
(--)
1
--
Piccinich, Nicole
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Zaput, Amanda
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
27477 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Cornell Greg Page Indoor Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cornell Greg Page Indoor Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
3
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#greg-page
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!